Cassiiie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Now, Voyager
1942, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check