Cata69's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
20
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Full Monty
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
24
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
25
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65