Cavm27's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Metal: A Headbanger's Journey
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Foo Fighters: Back and Forth
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
13
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Spirit: Stallion of the Cimarron
2002, in 1 top list Check -
25
Detroit Rock City
1999, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 50