Cbarr91's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
22
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
25
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29