Cccaaakkkeee's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Spartacus: Gods of the Arena
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Os Verdes Anos
1963 — a.k.a. The Green Years, in 2 top lists Check