Cdilley's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
23
Trolljegeren
2010 — a.k.a. Trollhunter, in 1 top list Check