Cdoger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
28
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
36
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
42
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
59
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
62
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
65
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
66
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
80
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check