Cdoger's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Yip Man chin chyun
2010 — a.k.a. The Legend Is Born: Ip Man, in 0 top lists Check -
8
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
25
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
26
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
28
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
31
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
38
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
42
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
46
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
47
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
49
Life in a Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
68
Heroes
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
72
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
76
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check