CeciliaC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Erin Brockovich
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
18
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pride and Prejudice
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103