Celeste617's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
16
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
58
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
57
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
61
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
49
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
54
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99