Celeste617's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
46
Go
1999, in 1 top list Check -
53
Jason's Lyric
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Irishman
2019, in 7 top lists Check -
87
The Batman
2022, in 3 top lists Check