Celis17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Whatever Works
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Todas las canciones hablan de mí
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Ace in the Hole
1951, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
I'm Still Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Howl
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Gentlemen Broncos
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Small Soldiers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Pollock
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Anna Karenina
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Jackass 3.5
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Stay
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 245