Celldweller7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
715
Dots
1940, in 1 top list Check -
714
A Colour Box
1935, in 5 top lists Check -
713
Free Radicals
1958, in 7 top lists Check -
712
Trade Tattoo
1937, in 2 top lists Check -
683
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
681
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
611
Sita Sings the Blues
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
526
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
93
Hamfat Asar
1965, in 1 top list Check -
42
Mest kinematograficheskogo operatora
1912 — a.k.a. The Cameraman's Revenge, in 5 top lists Check -
419
Consuming Spirits
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
396
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
381
Neco z Alenky
1988 — a.k.a. Alice, in 10 top lists Check -
380
It's Such a Beautiful Day
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
377
Tenshi no tamago
1985 — a.k.a. Angel's Egg, in 4 top lists Check -
341
Jumping
1984, in 1 top list Check -
332
Rakvickarna
1966 — a.k.a. Punch and Judy, in 0 top lists Check -
326
Le moine et le poisson
1994 — a.k.a. The Monk and the Fish, in 0 top lists Check -
325
Father and Daughter
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
317
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
299
Byt
1968 — a.k.a. The Flat, in 1 top list Check -
297
Skazka skazok
1979 — a.k.a. The Tale of Tales, in 6 top lists Check -
285
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
223
What's Opera, Doc?
1957, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29