Celldweller7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
708
Panic in the Streets
1950, in 5 top lists Check -
680
Conflict
1945, in 1 top list Check -
674
Bob le flambeur
1956 — a.k.a. Bob le Flambeur, in 13 top lists Check -
672
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
671
El cuerpo
2012 — a.k.a. The Body, in 0 top lists Check -
664
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
663
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
660
Sudden Fear
1952, in 2 top lists Check -
657
Cop Land
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
655
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
654
Le trou
1960 — a.k.a. Le Trou, in 15 top lists Check -
652
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
650
Thieves' Highway
1949, in 5 top lists Check -
648
The Fallen Idol
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
642
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
638
Alucarda, la hija de las tinieblas
1977 — a.k.a. Alucarda, in 1 top list Check -
637
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
632
Taste of Fear
1961 — a.k.a. Scream of Fear, in 1 top list Check -
631
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
626
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
617
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
615
Bakjwi
2009 — a.k.a. Thirst, in 2 top lists Check -
610
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
591
Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
586
Coffy
1973, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89