Celldweller7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
525
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
500
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
168
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
111
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
284
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
89
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
503
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
76
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
396
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
531
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
130
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
167
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
182
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
628
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
533
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
285
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
194
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
250
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
455
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
629
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
630
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
120
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
289
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 146