Cerroyt1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Milyang
2007 — a.k.a. Secret Sunshine, in 9 top lists Check