CFKane's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
87
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
56
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
186
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
183
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
44
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
218
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
101
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
64
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
71
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
61
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
300
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
63
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
111
Cat People
1942, in 15 top lists Check -
50
Out of the Past
1947, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Safety Last!
1923, in 16 top lists Check -
214
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
237
Scarlet Street
1945, in 10 top lists Check -
263
The Spiral Staircase
1946, in 6 top lists Check