Cg_hearts's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check