Cgarc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
Jane Eyre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
41
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Last Emperor
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Zulu
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Cabaret
1972, in 24 top lists Check -
39
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
40
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
28
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
38
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42