Charcanine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Wuthering Heights
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check