Chasepolak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Le tout nouveau testament
2015 — a.k.a. The Brand New Testament, in 1 top list Check -
4
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Gokudô kyôfu dai-gekijô: Gozu
2003 — a.k.a. Gozu, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Eurovision Song Contest: The Story of Fire Saga
2020, in 0 top lists -
7
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
8
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Suicide Squad
2021, in 0 top lists -
10
Love & Mercy
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Crimson Peak
2015, in 1 top list Check -
12
Pootie Tang
2001, in 1 top list Check -
13
Hail, Caesar!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Blood Diner
1987, in 1 top list Check -
15
Glass Onion
2022, in 0 top lists