Chaybee1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Queen of Earth
2015, in 1 top list Check -
21
Pontypool
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Taking of Beverly Hills
1991, in 1 top list Check -
29
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
32
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
33
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
34
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
37
Ascenseur pour l'échafaud
1958 — a.k.a. Elevator to the Gallows, in 10 top lists Check -
43
6 donne per l'assassino
1964 — a.k.a. Blood and Black Lace, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Hellions
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
61
Amer
2009, in 1 top list Check -
62
L'étrange couleur des larmes de ton corps
2013 — a.k.a. The Strange Color of Your Body's Tears, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Berberian Sound Studio
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
64
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
70
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
72
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
73
The Lost
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
76
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
78
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Serbuan maut 2: Berandal
2014 — a.k.a. The Raid 2, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79