Chaz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
32
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
36
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
56
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
44
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
47
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
38
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
22
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
57
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
40
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58