Chines57's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
15
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
9
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
4
All of Me
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Abbott and Costello Meet Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
1
Bud Abbott and Lou Costello Meet Frankenstein
1948 — a.k.a. Abbott and Costello Meet Frankenstein, in 6 top lists Check