Chintogtokh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
6
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Ironiya sudby, ili S legkim parom!
1976 — a.k.a. The Irony of Fate, or Enjoy Your Bath!, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Rejected
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Winnie the Pooh
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 46