Chk1980's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Return of the Living Dead III
1993 — a.k.a. Return of the Living Dead Part III, in 1 top list Check -
10
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check