ChloeW's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Vicious Kind
2009, in 0 top lists Check