Chokingthebishop's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check