Choricheese's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check