Chove240's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Very Good Girls
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check