ChrisCrouch's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The History Boys
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65