ChrisPCrackers's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
11
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
26
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Demolition Man
1993, in 1 top list Check -
85
Lost in Space
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Judge Dredd
1995, in 1 top list Check -
88
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
89
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
90
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
91
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
92
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
117
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
146
Multiplicity
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
160
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
162
Europa Report
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
163
The Last Days on Mars
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
171
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check