ChristianRuff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
2
21
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Perfect Score
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
D2: The Mighty Ducks
1994 — a.k.a. The Mighty Ducks 2, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Blind Side
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
K-9
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Slackers
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31