Chrizu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
58
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
38
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
36
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
33
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
47
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
56
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
27
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
69
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75