Chrizu's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
53
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Adams æbler
2005 — a.k.a. Adam's Apples, in 1 top list Check -
61
All That Jazz
1979, in 19 top lists Check -
71
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
37
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
28
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
63
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
69
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
77
CODA
2021, in 6 top lists -
36
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
50
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
59
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
31
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
46
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
40
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
60
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
64
Empire of the Sun
1987, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75