Chrs_mrgn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check