Chsm87's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
13
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check