Chubnasty's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
22
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
28
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
30
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
32
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
37
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
43
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
47
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
54
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
62
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
74
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
92
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
98
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
114
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check