Chuck44's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Commitments
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Body Heat
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Train
1964, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
An Officer and a Gentleman
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Outlaw Josey Wales
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Woodstock
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Lonesome Dove
1989, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
18
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
20
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 231