Cinamind's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Homeward Bound II: Lost in San Francisco
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Homeward Bound: The Incredible Journey
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Miss March
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Balto
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Deux frères
2004 — a.k.a. Two Brothers, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Klovn: The Movie
2010 — a.k.a. Klown, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Rat Race
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ronal Barbaren
2011 — a.k.a. Ronal the Barbarian, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
An Extremely Goofy Movie
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Lost: Walkabout
2004, in 0 top lists Check