Cinemaphile94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
5
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
Pride and Prejudice
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Mildred Pierce
1945, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Kicking & Screaming
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check