Cinephile-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
32
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
73
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
71
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
51
Lifeboat
1944, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Double
2013, in 1 top list Check -
65
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check