Cinnamon76's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
0
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
0
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
0
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
0
Deja Vu
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
0
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
0
Los cronocrímenes
2007 — a.k.a. Timecrimes, in 1 top list Check -
0
Time Lapse
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Coherence
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Next
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
0
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
0
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
0
The Diabolical
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
0
The Thomas Crown Affair
1999, in 1 top list Check -
0
What Happened to Monday
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
0
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check