Clemohara's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
8
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
14
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
15
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
16
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check