Cliffy117's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
3
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
18
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
23
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
Valkyrie
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33