CloB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Nabbeun namja
2001 — a.k.a. Bad Guy, in 1 top list Check -
7
Tokyo Sonata
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Hannibal
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Glue
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Mustang
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Bande de filles
2014 — a.k.a. Girlhood, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
18
American Honey
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Night Of
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Last Night
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Les poupées russes
2005 — a.k.a. Russian Dolls, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The King of Comedy
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
29
The Big Chill
1983, in 7 top lists Check -
30
Brief Encounter
1945, in 22 top lists Check -
35
3:10 to Yuma
1957, in 7 top lists Check -
41
Punishment Park
1971, in 5 top lists Check