ClownBaby's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30