Clssns's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
7
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
18
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
22
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70