Cnaejna's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Babadook
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Le temps du loup
2003 — a.k.a. Time of the Wolf, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
How to Train Your Dragon 2
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
21
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48