Coisoetaletc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
37
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
115
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
80
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
160
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
135
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
130
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
40
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
111
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
100
Kimssi pyoryugi
2009 — a.k.a. Castaway on the Moon, in 4 top lists Check -
98
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
150
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
45
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
140
Dean Spanley
2008 — a.k.a. My Talks with Dean Spanley, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
35
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
103
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
94
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
93
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
32
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
75
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
70
Passchendaele
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
69
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 102